Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

Maison Solutions

1.84
-0.2568-12.23%
Volume:647.62K
Turnover:1.18M
Market Cap:1.58M
PE:-0.07
High:1.90
Open:1.85
Low:1.78
Close:2.10
52wk High:198.00
52wk Low:1.24
Shares:855.30K
Float Shares:558.80K
Volume Ratio:0.37
T/O Rate:115.90%
Dividend:- -
Dividend Rate:- -
EPS(TTM):-26.7021
EPS(LYR):3.35
ROE:-127.03%
ROA:-7.62%
PB:0.20
PE(LYR):0.55

Loading ...

Adagene Announces NMPA Clearance of Investigational New Drug Application for ADG138, a Novel HER2xCD3 Double-Masked Bispecific T-Cell Engager

GlobeNewswire
·
Sep 22

Maison Solutions Inc Expected to Post a Loss of 87 Cents a Share - Earnings Preview

Reuters
·
Sep 19

Maison Solutions Inc. delays key SEC filings

TIPRANKS
·
Sep 15

Maison Solutions Delays Quarterly 10-Q Filing, Cites Extra Time Needed to Complete Financial Statements Review

Reuters
·
Sep 15

Adagene Achieves Milestone in Collaboration with Exelixis for Advancement of SAFEbody® Antibody-Drug Conjugate Candidates

GlobeNewswire
·
Sep 09

PDS Biotech Announces up to $22.55 Million Financing Led by Dr. Patrick Soon-Shiong, Founder of NantWorks

GlobeNewswire
·
Sep 08

Press Release: Harbour BioMed Reports 2026 Interim Results: Three Integrated Growth Engines Accelerate Execution of Its Platform-Based Strategy

Dow Jones
·
Aug 27

Maison Solutions Says All Outstanding Convertible Notes are Paid Off

Reuters
·
Aug 26

CSPC Pharma's SYS6090 (JMT108) Receives FDA Fast Track Designation for MSS/pMMR Metastatic Colorectal Cancer Treatment

Stock News
·
Aug 26

Maison Solutions Receives NASDAQ Notice over Late Annual Filing, Risks Noncompliance with Listing Rules

Reuters
·
Aug 26

Maison Solutions faces Nasdaq compliance filing challenge

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 26

Major Investor Makes Bold Move in Maison Solutions Inc. Class A Stock

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 22

HRT Financial LP Sells 32,556 Maison Solutions Shares for $59,903.04

Reuters
·
Aug 21

Adagene to Participate in Three Upcoming Investor Conferences

GlobeNewswire
·
Aug 20

HRT Financial Disposes of 154,394 Maison Solutions Shares Worth $219,239.48

Reuters
·
Aug 19

Oncolytics Biotech® Aligns with FDA on Registrational Path for Second-Line RAS-Mutant MSS Colorectal Cancer

GlobeNewswire
·
Aug 18

HRT Financial LP Reports $42,582 Maison Solutions Common Share Purchase

Reuters
·
Aug 15

Maison Solutions Inc Expected to Post a Loss of 87 Cents a Share - Earnings Preview

Reuters
·
Aug 13

HRT Financial LP Disposes of 4,329 Maison Solutions Common Shares for $6,103.89

Reuters
·
Aug 13

Maison Solutions Initial Beneficial Ownership Filing Shows HRT Financial LP Stake of 100,843 Shares

Reuters
·
Aug 13